District Executive Committee Leadership Team (2018 – 2019)

Kathy Donavan, DTM
District Director
EmailLinkedIn
Don Schulze, DTM
Program Quality Director
EmailLinkedIn
Gene Bailey, DTM
Club Growth Director
EmailLinkedIn

OfficeNamePhotoContact
Top 7
District DirectorKathy Donavan, DTMKathy DonavanEmail
Program Quality DirectorDon Schulze, DTMEmail
Club Growth DirectorGene Bailey, DTMEmail
Administration ManagerGail Kelson, DTMEmail
Finance ManagerCharlie Saunders, ACG, ALBEmail
Public Relations ManagerDon DeHoff, ACB, ALBEmail
Immediate Past District DirectorBill Essen, DTMBill Essen
Logistics ManagerDavid Hill, DTMEmail
Assistant Administration ManagerBela Patel
Asst District DirectorRachel Brueggen ACB, ALB
Asst District DirectorHolly Gage, DTM
Asst District DirectorBill Morrow, DTM
Committee Chairs
WebmasterMichael Pope, DTMMichael Pope, DTMEmail
Conference ChairLarry D Logan, DTM
Club Extension ChairKevin Vorheis, DTM, PDG
Club Quality ChairToye Thomas, DTM
Division A DirectorTracy Baker, DTM
Area A1 DirectorRob Hunt, ACB, ALB
Area A2 DirectorKevin Alexander, CL
Area A3 DirectorPamela Heard, CC
Area A4 DirectorDave Huelskamp, ACS, ALB
Area A5 DirectorMano Varatharaj, ACG, ALB
Area A6 DirectorMonica Sanders, ACB, ALB
Division B DirectorRavi Tenneti, ACS
Area B11 DirectorBrian Wagner, ACB
Area B12 DirectorMatthew Shonebarger, CC, CL
Area B13 DirectorLisa Hilliard, CC
Area B14 DirectorTonya Semeraro, ACS, ALB
Area B15 DirectorJewelene Henson, ACG, ALB
Area B16 DirectorFred Gaieck, ACS, ALB
Division C DirectorLiz Foster, CC, ALB
Area C21 DirectorJohnny Randolph, ACS, ALB
Area C22 DirectorDerryck Boyer, CC, CL
Area C23 DirectorJonathan Frisbey, ACB, ALB
Area C24 DirectorCarla Stokes, CC
Area C25 DirectorRichard Jarrett, ACB, ALB
Division D DirectorTimothy Shumrick. ACB, CL
Area D31 DirectorLei Zhao, ACS, ALB
Area D32 DirectorImelda Castaneda-Emenaker
Area D33 DirectorRobert Killin, ACS, CL
Area D34 DirectorSheila Vorheis, DTM
Area D35 DirectorPaul Dimuzzio
Division E DirectorArlyn McMahon, SR2

Website
Area E41 DirectorTracey Dominick, ACS, ALS
Area E42 DirectorCharlie Monette, CC, CL
Area E43 DirectorMaridely Loyselle, CC
Area E44 DirectorJenn Fishwick
Division F DirectorChristine Ross, DTM
Area F51 DirectorChristi Hughes, ACB, ALB
Area F52 DirectorLaurie Stayton‐Smith, ACB, ALB
Area F53 DirectorTheresa Marchwinski, CC, CL
Area F54 DirectorMaryBeth Boyer, CC, CL
Division G DirectorBrad Craig, DTM
Area G61 DirectorScott Greene, ACB, CL
Area G62 DirectorPaula Riley, CC,CL
Area G63 DirectorBillie Hall, EC1
Division H DirectorScott Holahan, ACB, ALB
Area H71 DirectorRuk Neelam, CC, CL
Area H72 DirectorLuvenia Boyer, CC, ALB
Area H73 DirectorMJ Abell, ACS
Area H74 DirectorArnulfo Wing, CC, CL
Area H75 DirectorJeanie McGarvey, ACB, ALB
Division I DirectorAnita Jones, CC, ALB
Area I81 Director
Area I82 DirectorAngel Luehrman, ACB, ALB
Area I82 DirectorCarol Kormelink, DTM
Area I83 DirectorDavid Mahen, ACB, ALB

District Executive Committee Leadership Team (2018 – 2019) ultima modifica: 2018-05-21T11:10:45-04:00 da Michael Pope
D40ToastmastersBanner-3-e1520564902683-2